Archive for Friday, October 24, 2008

Several Kansas residents still due stimulus checks

October 24, 2008

There are a number of Kansas residents still in need of their economic stimulus checks or tax refunds. The IRS has released a list of taxpayers who have yet to receive their check.

Federal tax officials say people who are missing these checks can visit the IRS website at www.irs.gov or call its toll-free hot line at 800-829-1954.

Leavenworth County

Acuna, Krystina

Anderson, Ishiah

Austin, Camielle M

Bailey, Caitlin M

Balley, Samantha D

Barrand, Charles L

Bell, Shanna N

Berg, Adam E

Biggins, Mary L

Blake, Kevin G

Cordova Escarcega, Marcos

Corriston, Michael A

Dawes, Pamela E

Debrum, Robert A

Delavan, Shannon K

East, Jason M

Fouch, Eric J

Fredericks, Michael G Jr

French, Robert P

Gibson, Raymond M

Goodhue, Jennifer L

Gowan, John Francis & Rene Ann Mr

Hammersmith Jr, Leo J

Horne, Leonardis C Jr

Keehner, Karrie Ann

Kitchens, Michael E

Lathrope, Crystal S

Lejjena, Savina

Mallonee, Steven J Mr

Martinez, Juan R

Mathia, Ricki J

Mclaughlin, Vicky S

Mitchell, Darius J

Musico, Thomas J

Novich, Anthony E

Penkey, Alicia M

Petrone, Kristen L

Raynes, Dennis P

Rhodes, Michael

Robinson, Samuel

Schafer, Colt L

Sieg, Deborah L

Struggs, Tuesheda L

Taylor, Daniel R

Tucker, Kyle D

Vandruff, Tabitha L

Waldrop, Brian C

Wallerius, Jason P

Webber, Lance L

Whitaker, Russell R & Ruth M

Williams, James T

Woods, Matthew P

Allen County

Burrow, Tommy L & Connie L

Busch, Nathan W

Carnahan, Jeremy V

Geffert, Shawn

Glover, Charles R

Goddard, Levi D

Hall, Donald E

Ingroum, Christian A

Loveall, Melissa S

Mendoza, Jesse & Rebecca

Phillips, Mike M

Roseberry, Logan W

Roseberry, Preston W

Sigg, Fred

Utley, Jennifer L

Anderson County

Devoe, Norman J

Roberts, Michael J

Stahl, Russell A & Wendy D

Atchison County

Bailey, Gary E

Martin, Mary

Offutt, Andrew L

Rudy, Dustin E

Villegas-Carrasquill, Josue

Warren, Jesse C

Weishaar, Wesley G

Wilder, Matthew J

Barber County

Brown, Timothy L & Brandy J Sr

Butler, Ellen M

Juel, Justin G

Lieurance, Elizabeth L

Raleigh, Muriel

Saltz, Amy L

Walker, Alicia M

Barton County

Ayala, Inocencia

Bender, Ernest H & Helen R

Carnahan, Albert

Christiansen, Gerald J & H Nadine

Fairchild, William R

Harris, Roberta L

Harrison, Leeroy R

Herl, Christopher L

Kauer, Brian A

Laslo, Ryan W

Loya, Armando

Moreno, Maria Obulia O

Ortiz, Ramon A

Pinkerton, Robin R

Rehme, Walter & Norma C Kitchen

Sanchez, Hector

Way, Tia L

Bourbon County

Boone, Kelli J

Buckman, Terry E

Fulton, Helen E

Harrison, Timothy A

Hitchcock, Marshall L

Minor, Christopher R

Namelo, B-Three

Ornelas, Jeffrey L Jr

Pinkerton, Bret A

Salters, James D

Silvara, Brooke R

Valaez, Jose Dejesus

Wynes, James W

Brown County

Lang, Leona C

Lott, Luke A & Ashley R

Pomeroy, Catherine P

Butler County

Bench, Justin A

Bertsch, Andrew O

Bland, Sandy Jr & Tina L Manns

Brothers, Jessie M

Dunnavent, Grace B

Eck, Todd H

Farrar, Monica

Fort, Robert L

Glock, Shirley J

Granger, Jamie L & Timothy G

Hanzlick, Tyler D

Harvey, Berry R

Hendrix, Bo B

Hubbard, John J

Kelley, Amy R

Maxwell, Richard A

Means, Arlo R

Orr, Reyna S

Owens, James B

Padilla, Airen P

Parente, Desiree D

Phillips, William B

Pollard, Dashay L

Reynolds, Jonathan M

Rhodes, Dustin L

Stephens, Waylon L

Stephenson, Scott P

Sumner, Kimberly J

Ta, Maimy B

Thomas, Buck W

Chautauqua County

Basler, Timothy N

Cherokee County

Andrew, Maxi

Barnes, Timothy W

Bilke, Alan R

Casada, Christopher M

Chiodo, Christopher E

Crabtree, Amanda J

Deboard, Johnathan L

Gade, Danile J

Holman, Jamie S & Russell L

Hopkins, Joshua A

Howerton, Charles L Jr

Ireland, Ezra J

Neset, Rimson

Obrien, Joseph C & Francine M

Redden, Shirley J

Sharp, Linda R

Simons, Randy J

Windle, Rockie A

Wirt, Victor E

Clay County

Binns, Clarence D

Cowing, Sammy D

Robinson, James R Ii

Cloud County

Ellsworth, Rex

James, Jeremy

Martin, Kaitlyn I

Nelson, Richard E & Jane G Jr

Singh, Baldev

Smith, Amy L

Coffey County

Gibson, Spring D

Gillespie, Mahlin

Schweizer, Chris D

Smith, Thomas R & Melanie K

Comanche County

Lester, April L

Cowley County

Adams, Brandi N

Andres, Gaspar

Barragan, David M

Barton, David E

Beeson, William T

Blevins, Bobby

Bradford, Harriett A

Brumley, Bea-Jay

Campos, Marcos A

Candiano, Gino V

Chadwell, Dillion

Contreas, Xahuitl & Amanda J Nelson

Dreiling, Michelle

Fuller, Jason M

Garcia, Rafael & Silvia Mejia

Griffith, Richard P

Hancock, David A

Horsch, Gloria

Lindsay, Jacob M

Macias Terrazas, Ramon

Meek, Andrew L

Miller, Alan

Munday, Micaela A

Noyes, Maleka C & Dustin R Coffey

Pappan, Bailey J

Reeves, Elizabeth A

Shelton, Christina A

Smith, David W

Stuart, Louise M

Villagomez, Jorge L

Crawford County

Alcantar, Christopher

Baird, Joseph D

Bardwell, Vanessa E

Bernal, Michelle J

Bradbury, Jamie R

Carlson, Jason L

Castillejos Campos, E & I Mendoza

Chapman, Kimberly J

Closs, Rosanna I

Cristales, Stanley

Dicken, Robert W

Godsey, Aaron D

Hardy, Harold & Beverly

Harris, Keisha M

Hart, Stephanie A

Haynes, Leslie D

Holder, Christopher D

Jones, Elizabeth A

Landwehr, Theron

Leeden, Cathy M

Marhofer, Helen F

Marlier, Walter L & Julia A

Martin, Sherry A

Mayhood, Thomas P

Mccolm, Twyla

Meza, Carol D

Miller-Mangile, Leslie A

Noe, Freda L

Rhuems, Heather N

Rice, Dustin J

Salinas, Terrance A

Sgrignoli, James

Smithee, Darrick W

Snider, Preston E

Spriggs, Cynthia M

Walton, Charles A

West, Devin A

Wettstein, Theresa R

Woods, Jodi L

Decatur County

Black, Karlie C

May, Roger & Susan

Patterson, David

Sattler, Ronald G & Cynthia

Thornton, Ray D & Marian Dempewolf

Dickinson County

Copenhaver, Chancellor B

Douthit, Brandon S

Eisermann, Leslie G

Gil, Bryan

Howell, Michael D

Kimble, Scott A

Lyles, James A

Mullen, Richard S

Rider, Dustin S

Rogers, Ricky M

Woodbury, Jason P

Yorgenson, Floyd

Doniphan County

Miller, Lorene J

Smith, Jeffrey A

Douglas County

Adam, Elvira E

Al Halis, Yousef A

Allen, Eric M

Beam, Michael R

Bradley, Chris S

Brown, Brian W

Burris, Patricia L

Campbell, Sean P

Downey, Veronica S

Eberhart, Noah E

Englander, Jonathan R

Fisher, Cody C

Francis, Felicia

Hall, Amanda R

Hammond, Kenneth C E Iii

Harvey, Luke J

Hecht, William C

Heider, Fritz Ii

Hobson, Kenneth E

Hunter, Erica A

Ismert, Elaine C

Jaradat, Abdullah A

Johnson, Christine

Johnson, Jeremiah J

Kauzlarich, Jake C

Kirklin, Kenneth P

Lemesany, William J

Leyva, Bernadette

Lindburg, Brian W

Lindburg, Paige E

Lucas, Jonathon S

Madl, Ellie C

Marvil, Susan M

Mccaffrey, Scott

Mckee, Kaley D

Mckenzie, Karl B & Mildred E

Meyer, Gary D & Mary E

Middleton, Ronald S & Sandra E

Mills, Dennis W & Lori D

Moore, Neil S

Mora, Sybil K

Morris, Jonathan A & Jennifer B

Moser, Mary L

Natalie, Aaron C

Neighbors, Terry W

Nsambu, Lutina C

Othman, Ahmed A

Otrimble, Jessica A

Penn, Amanda

Pitts, Michelle C

Pugh, Caroline L

Raya, Nicholas P

Richardson, Michael S

Rodriguez, Eusebio

Scearce, Terry D

Schaal, Loretta L

Schenk, Merritt J

Schneider, Laura E

Shepard, Creed J

Simmons, Cori R

Skaggs, Johnathan D

Smith, Daniel B

Smith, Martha C

Snow, Eric J

Snow, Johnny L & Brenda J

Stanley, Hannah

Summers, Hans-Eric J

Treff, Douglas J & Patricia W

Turnbull, Jesse L

Unrein, Maruel

Vernon, Katie A

Wamsley, David W & Emily J

Wesp, Casey N

Whetter, Christine

White, Demetrius Y

Woodworth, Kent D

Yessen, Emily A

Zhang, Simon X & Yizhong Fan

Ellis County

Affentranger, Robyn L

Bauer, Steven J

Benson, Todd G

Dewitt, Tiffany M

Elder, Travis S

Hauptman, Christopher M

Hickey, Dale E

Jacobs, Douglas E

Kirmer, Neal A

Lala, Shantonu

Larue, Jeremy P

Marks, Sarah

Mitchell, Jolene M

Murphy, Michelle R

Myers, Kassi N

Nonamaker, Rodney R Jr

Robben, Lucile

Roths, Ryan J

Scott, Rick J & Janice K

Sekavec, George E

Stithem, Darin S

Wallace, Brittannie A

Ellsworth County

Hulburt, A Virginia

Tripp, John M

Finney County

Acevedo, Yanira

Aguilar, Armando

Awil, Farah E

Ayala, Ruben & Maria

Baca, Juan M & Lidia M

Baca-Holguin, Juan M

Balderrama, Guadalupe

Barrera, Johana M

Careathers, Rachel L

Carrillo-Ovias, Franciso M

Corado, Roberto

Cordero, Ignacio

Diaz, Joshua A

Dominguez, Jorge

Eastin, Doug

Figueroa Garcia, Alfonso

Gardea, Samuel

Guled, Hanad J

Guy, Shalia S

Hart, Robin W

Hashi, Ahmed M

Hassan, Osman

Hernandez, Andy A

Hernandez, Benjamin V

Herrera, Rigoberto

Hoggatt, Bradley S

Jackson, Steven L

Karma, Joelle

Knoll, Donald & Elizabeth

Mangin, Sergio

Mares, Grant A

Martinez, David M

Martinez, Rafael

Molina, Olivia

Murphy, Ward

Murry, Jessica A

Neri, Juan A Jr

Niswonger, Betty J

Omar, Shalabi K Ii

Ortiz, Victor M

Perez, Panfilo

Pickett, Lindsey L

Ponce, Maria E

Quinones, Kyle M

Redden, Sonia S

Rodriguez, Alicia

Roman, Miguel A & Maria G Jr

Samy, Amro M

Selvey, Chandle D

Shire, Madina H

Smith, Cori L

Tibbetts, Kevin L

Torres, Ernesto

Trejo Saldana, Felix

Vargas, Jose R

Vazquez, Socorro

Velasquez, Manuel R

Velasquez, Mireya I

Ward, Michael S

Williams, Mary L

Willman, William R

Ford County

Alonzo Ralios, Tomas

Benito Ortiz, Cecilia

Boyd, Archie L

Brunson, Tanner W

Cruz, Juan

Dahna, Donald E

Dean, Theartry

Droste, Cody A

Esparza, Erik

Fisher, Markala R

Franco, Maria C

Galindo, Gaudencio

Gomez Lopez, Oralia & Domingo Pabl

Good, Tyson

Greenleaf, Patrick C & Tonya D

Gutierez, Claudia

Herrington, Stephanie D

Higuera, Brenda

Hopkins, Jonathan T

Jackson, Chester

Klein, Jacqueline L

Lapka, Ethan J

Leighty, Kathie G

Leon-Mendoza, David

Mariche, Michael J

Martha, Fabiola

Milligan, Amy L

Milton, Shemeika R

Mora, Leobardo

Navarrete, Sara P

Olivares, Moises A

Oliver, Bobby D

Peinado Perez, Mario R

Perez-Argumedo, Cinthia I

Pinzenscham, Heath W

Pitts, Donna L

Quinonez, Elizabeth

Regalado, Abigail

Romero, Trinity

Salazar, Martha A

Salcido, Natalie

Schafer, Bailey

Scheuerman, James C

Smith, Keith E

Thompson, Heather L

Trujillo, Jeremiah

Urena, Marisca

Villeda, Jesus

Warsame, Ali A

Williams, Rodney L & Olvido M

Franklin County

Bass, Michael S

Bechtle, Wendy M

Bishop, John M

Braday, Carol A

Calhoon, Brenda S

Collins, Denise M

Duke, James & Cassandra Poeverlein

Goodwin, Melissa

Iwersen, Ben D

Knutson, Joshua M

Milton, Ashley B

Munger, Patience S

Pena, Rachel C

Randle, Corey D

Register, Michelle R

Rodgers, Kevin S

Shi, Wen Deng

Spero, Kelly

Swierzbinski, Artur J

Geary County

Aguirre, Sergio

Aikens, Tj

Altamirano-Berumen, Luis C

Anderson, Phillip W & Verena B

Andrews, Jerry D

Aponte, Alexis A & Miriam A Castro

Barnes Jr, L & A Allen

Barrett, Samuel W

Bellew, Kenneth J & Maria C Espinoz

Blanschan, Kennith C

Bowles, Curtis W

Bowman, Chad J

Brooks, Jennifer L

Brown, Austin F & Jennifer E

Butts, Tracey T & Jacqueline B

Camachomunoz, Marcos

Carson, Stephon T

Castellanos, Stephen P

Chancellor, Lekendra S

Channel, Jasmine D

Chism, Jamaica L

Colon, Alexis W

Coney, Nathaniel Iii

Cruz Pellot, Jose & Arlene Rodrigue

Cummings, Maurice A

Curry, Joshua J

Decouteau, Jeremiah

Degarmo, Marjorie

Dimitroff, Theodore E

Durden, Cole C

Ellis, Matthew & Emily Cahill

Ellis, Roneisha M

Eugenio, Klamiokel

Evans, Shawn

Felix, Elizabeth A & Vidal A

Fischer Jr, Gerald

Fletcher, Paul J

Fowler, John W Jr

Fugitt, Jeffrey B

Glenn, Nathan & Jennifer M

Goff, Shaun P & Sabrina Y

Goudge, Geoffrey L

Hallman, C & K Kleckner

Hannagan, Janice M

Hauser, Josh M

Hein, Henry B & Mary T

Hernandez, Francisco & S Newbern

Hernandez, Ricardo

Hochstein, Rachel E & Eric R

Holland, Eric D

Huffman, Cameron B

Ibrahim, Abdul J

Jenkins, Curtis E

Johnson, Brandon O

Jolliff, Miles A

Jones, Dontre A

Jones, Travis & Kayla Williams

Kaufman, Melissa D & John C Gonazl

Keith, Anthony

Kordie, Joshua D

Kreiser, Charles B

Lawson, Tony

Laymance, Sam K

Leavitt, Graysen M

Lewis, Sheila D

Lindberg, Jason A

Lopez, Gilberto

Lor, Shao

Luna, Elario

Maggard, Ellis M

Martin, Kyle A

Matthews, David

Mattis, Nickson S

May, Kevin A

Mccall, Cornelius D & Dana

Mcgill, Michael D

Mcgowan, Deron

Mckenzie, Karin A

Mclean, Kyle

Mcmahan, Tamira D

Melson, James K

Mojica, Jessica

Moore, Jason A

Morrill, Teresa L

Morris, Justin A

Nguyen, Thanh H

Nichols, Windel G

Oberholz, Johnathan B

Osborne, Damian L

Parsons, Judith A & Maurice Gibson

Patterson, V & C Sherman

Paz, Paul H & Sarah D

Peay, Derrick A

Peck, Wayne A

Perez, David Nelson

Perez, Jonas A

Perez, Rachel A

Pereznieves, J & J Gonzalez Rivera

Perkins, William C

Peterson, Virgil L

Platt, Robert Ii & T Bonnett Amidon

Pomales Alvarado, Rene & M Santiago

Pressley, Darryl

Pritsolas, Joshua G

Ramirez, Bobby

Ramos Aviles, Daniel

Ramsey, Branden

Randall, Kyle A

Rivera, Joshua

Rivera, Luis D & Julissa

Robinson, Joshua S

Rodney, Sheri R

Romero, Tanya L

Rothfuss, Shelby

Ruffin, Jeremiah A

Salinas, Steven

Schneider, Frederic P Jr

Self, Johnathon R

Shaffer, Nathan B

Simmons, Michael R

Skillman, Charles

Smith, Nicholas E

Spinks, Edwin & Tiana

Standlee, Catherine

Steiner, Kevin W

Stone, Spencer B & Laura L

Stratton, Megan M

Streams, William E

Sutton, Andrew E

Tagle, M & J Valentino

Thompson, Steven C

Trent, Jess

Tweedy, Dylan M

Vargas, Patricia F

Velez, Raymond

Walden, Jonathan & Aurora Dugger

Walker, Latresha & Kevin Bedonie

Ward, Shean M & Lorely A Eagle

Wayne, Larry Jr

White, Jason

White, Ronica

Wik, Adam J & Camilla L

Williams, Christy L

Wilson, Marc Q Jr

Wilver, Jeffrey A

Winkler, Marcus J

Wright, Jamie

Yamanguchi, Clara

Graham County

Kobler, Helen Y

Grant County

Banuelos, Octavio J & Nancy A

Bryan, Rodney S

Castillo-Jaquez, Ignacio

Cavaness, Diane

Droste, Mackenzie R

Elliot, John & Susan

Flores, Robert & Gloria

Garza, Ramon

Koehn, Verle & Janell

Luna, Heriberto

Martinez, Delia

Mendoza, Lupe

Morlan, Skylar C

Rodriguez, Maria S

Sifuentes, Angel L

Talmadge, Christopher & A Teakell

Gray County

Carter, Brett L

Davis, Delbert E & Ruth L

Gonzalez, Jesus J

Loewen, Johan

Markle, Neil J

Mentzer, Toby J & Janet R

Porras, Maria

Shanley, Vanda D

Greeley County

Cox, Brady W

Greenwood County

Harper, Isaac W

Love, Steve C Jr

Mcgathy, Douglass R

Smith, Timmothy A

Turner, Connie

Hamilton County

Ceniceros-Olivas, Jaime

Lampe, James T

Ramon, Daniel A

Rosales, Alberto

Harper County

Walker, Joe D

Wilson, Keith K & Donna J

Harvey County

Amstutz, Nathan K

Bernal, Guadalupe

Bina, Marion A

Burkhart, Dorothea

Carranza, Jose

Cornejo, Alicia R

Davison, Larry A

Getz, Patricia M

Goossen, Henry W & Edna M

Janzen, Edwin H & Mary J

Junkins, Cynthia

Koontz, Toby L

Mackie, Brett A

Martinez, Manuel

Moody, Marcia A

Mueller, Christopher

Parks, Jacob V

Piland, Patrick C

Russell, Jennifer D

Santos Urbina, J & L Velasquez Gua

Schmitt, Robert W

Smith, Bryan E & Maria C Vicenti

Soukup, Christopher M

Talcott, Nathan D

Thomas, Pamala J

Tipton, Helen M

Watkins, James Steve

Weixelman, Jennifer M

Haskell County

Chavira, John Gabriel L & Annna Lis

Parra, Cesar

Hodgeman County

Sherrill, Kade L

Jackson County

Gooderl, Delman & Mazie

Grady, Ke Sheke S

Large, Andy R

Mckinsey, Edna F

Oneill, Laura M

Jefferson County

Addington, Casey N

Coons, Kenneth

Kearney, Natasha

Rice, Yurii R

Sieliet, Richard T Jr

Vytlacil, Zachary P

Johnson County

Abad, Leonor

Acolatse, Adqowa M

Acolatse, Massanvi

Adams, Andrew M

Adams, David L

Akier, Nyang

Alakayleh, Nadia

Ali, Farhan & Kimberly White

Allen, Therese A

Allison, Steven L & Suzanne L

Altenhofen, Jamie L

Alvidrez, Leticia

Anton, Luminita L

Arwood, Roger M & Ann H

Ascencio-Gonzalez, R & L Martinez-

Askins, Grant Jr & M Torres Palao

Assal, Rachel L

Atkinson, Eva F

Attisso, Dede J

Avelluto, Michael

Babayev, Rudolf K & I Sukhinina

Bailey, Jurelle Martin

Bain, Rachel R

Balino, Teofilo M & Mely F

Balkenbusch, J Brett & Tracy B

Barber, David

Barkley, Nickolas J

Barlow, Alex L

Barnes, Rachel E

Barrett, Ruth N

Barrientos, Jose A

Baruti, Amina

Bass, Elliott G

Belfield, Jacob W

Benditt, David S & Elizabeth

Berhane, Soloman & Feven Ghebretns

Berry-El, Craig L

Biersmith, Jacqueline S

Bilhimer, Maxine A

Blake, Thomas H

Blanson, Darrius D

Bliss, Howard B

Bodenhamer, Jonathan R

Bond, Danielle N

Bozarth, Raymond F

Brancato, Annelise M

Bravo, Mario A

Brekken, Jason D

Brewer, Andrew J

Brillhart, Megan

Brockett, Eric R

Brown, Jennie D

Bruce, Hilary C

Bruns, Shay A

Bryer, John D & Rosemarie

Buford, Ora E

Buhrman, Bryan

Burgen, Jeremy D & Danice L

Burgess, George

Burgos, Angel L

Burkhart, Stephen L

Burks, Stephen W

Burrichter, Timothy J

Cacioppo, Patrick

Candia, Christopher L

Carley, Joseph A

Carrasco, Virginia

Carrillo-Garcia, Gerardo

Carver, Virginia L

Cavaceci, Anthony & Katrina Friedma

Chamberlain, Janice M

Chang, Alexander H

Chapman, Avrin Chapman

Chapman, Deborah A

Christman, Jeffrey S & Ivy J

Claggett, Grover

Clark, Melomy A

Clark, Wayne R

Clayton, Robert & C Clayton Rideno

Cocherl, Kristen

Colclazier, Stacey M

Cole, Sarah

Collene, Shawn D

Collene, Todd D & Cindy L

Collins, Eva J

Comer, Robert L & Nancy J

Conway, Zachary T

Cook, Tamarah Y

Crane, Michelle K

Crossley, Brooke N

Crow, Robert J

Cruz, Donny

Cuevas, Victor

Culver, Karen L

Cunningham, Lucy M

Cushman, Marcus A

Da Fonseca, Silvio N

Dabbs, Douglas A

Dacosta, Leon M

Dahms, Steven C

Davidson, Michael D

Davis, James G

Davis, Temon T

Dawson, Phillip A Ii

Day, Karolyn K

Deffenbaugh, Aaron A

Degn, Melvin L & Marilyn K

Demo, Andrew B

Denton, Shane R

Dice, Thomas

Dickerson, Kelli J

Doni, Premto & Veronica

Drummond, Shannon M

Dumaro, Adissu H

Duncan, Robert

Eikel, Clint

Ellsworth, Dustin T

Erhart, Doris M

Eshete, Abeba T

Essoh, Marie-Alphonsine

Fallis, Vincent V

Fanning, Charles W

Fansler, Bonita D

Fears, Stephone C

Fees, Christopher A

Feldman, Samuel J

Ferren, Ray A

Ferreter, Jennifer K

Fincham, Brian S

Findley, Birdella J

Fitzgerald, Morgan

Fowler, Dominic A

Fraitekh, Ashraf M

Francis, Chad R

Fuchs, Emily A

Gage, Robert A Ii

Giri, Ashok

Glenn, Tyler S

Glover, Betty J

Gonzales, Edmond

Gonzalez, Octavio & J Jimenez

Graber, Julie L

Graham, Jeffery D

Graves, Daniel T

Gray, Brett D

Grobe, Stella E

Groff, Thersia J

Groover, Anna

Gudiel, Cristian V

Guenther, Bradley L

Guerrero, Atansio F

Haha, Faris

Halsted, David L

Hamidpour, Massoud

Hannan, Mohammed A

Harman, Gayli M

Harmon, Khara

Harrington, Lyndsay R

Harrison, David J

Hart, Sean A

Hartley, Alice M

Haskell, Kelli S

Hatfield, George O

Heidenreich, Branden J

Hernandez Luna, Emilio

Hernandez Roas, Juan

Hernandez, Maria L

Hernandez, Stephen C

Hernandez, Victor M

Hicken, Jason L

Higgins-Callwood, Melissa

Hilger, Kevin P & Sheri L

Hininger, Del W Iii

Hinson, Jason

Hinton, Kamilah L

Hirt, Andrew J

Hitchcock, Carl D & Cynthia S

Hodges, Isaac S

Hoffman, Adam T

Hoffman, Quentin & Candice Zinkann

Hornbeck, Richard E Iv

Howarth, Joshua J

Hu, Frank Z & Hong Zhao

Hudson, Betsy M

Huerta, Armando

Huffman, Michael S

Hughes, Anne E

Hughes, Emily

Hurd, Paul G

Ignatovich, Igor V & Lyubov

Ingalls, Andrew D

Jacobs, Elizabeth S

James, Connie J

Jayaram, Nikhil

Jenkins, Jan G

Joaquin, Andrew F

Johnson, Caitlin L

Johnson, Erik C

Johnson, Neema M

Jones, Brandon J

Jones, Darlene B

Jones, Sandra D

Juarez, Richard

Kadirov, Bahodiv B

Kamal, Mohammed

Kanga, Irene

Kaploe, Irene

Kathol, Christine L

Katon, Bonnie J

Kaufusi, William

Kay, Mitzi A

Keita, Myriam

Keller, Nathan J

Kemboi, Stanley K

Kemp, Danny

Kennedy, Tab J Jr

Kenney, Delbert G

Kidd, Denise M

Kijowski, Kristin N

Killian, Fernando C & Gordana

Kinman, John B

Kittrell, Christopher M

Klein, Ronni K

Knamiller, Leith F & Betty J

Knapp, Lynette K

Knorr, Brendan T

Koch, Peggy J

Koenig, Michael R

Kulkarni, Prafulla P

Lane, Andrew W

Larkin, Dustin S

Larue, Marlon E

Lasley, Larry O

Laughlin, Marilyn T

Laverentz, Mark S

Lawrence, Randy D Jr

Lawrence-Pence-Williams, Laura Lea

Lawver, Michael T & Sheila R

Lay, Laura S

Leathe, Johnathan

Lee, Jeong Hoon & Mi Jum Kim

Lee, Kirsten R

Leiva Oliva, Luis F

Lenley, Nicole M

Leonard, Erin S

Letting, Lilly C

Levaku, Prashanth K

Lewis, Ernestine L

Lewis, Samuel C

Lewis, Sylvester

Liles, Christopher S

Lindelof, Abbey M

Lindquist, Elizabeth A

Lindsey, Scott C

Lloyd, Jefferson T

Locascio, Anthony

Loganbill, Douglas J

Lohri, Harrison

Long, Katherine

Lowery, Jackie

Loyd, Travis O

Loza, Jose L Jr

Lual, Akeen

Lyons, Dixie L

Madrid, Gloria A

Manis, Jason A

Marrone, Eugene J

Marseille, Erica R

Martin, Beatriz

Martinez, Francisco

Masuch, Kristoffer L & Jennifer M

Matlock, Jeremy J

Mccarter, Jack C & Grace M

Mcclatchey, Jonathan M

Mcclinton, Ryan M

Mcconnell, Christopher S

Mcdonald, Cynthia R

Mcelroy, Cherry E

Mcgahee, Mark R

Mcginnis, Amber M

Mcgrew, Alicia R

Mcguire, Angie M

Medrano, Liliana

Meurer, Lisa A

Meyer, Nicolas M

Middleton, Karin A

Miles, Samuel R & Ruth E Harbin

Miller, Alex J

Miller, Lindsey N

Milton, Jacquelyn

Milton, Mark A

Mingle, Katherine M

Miron, Oscar & Asuncion Garcia

Mobley, Derek M

Mofid, Mohammad Ali

Molstad, John M

Monacelli, Jayme L

Morales Leon, G & F Lopez Vasquez

Morgan, Lloyd E

Most, Michelle L

Murphy, David A

Murrill, Stephanie J

Muthoka, Penninah M

Muzammil, Ahmer & Kokab Khan

Mwangong, Julius

Mwaniki, Maureen W

Myhre, Leslie D

Nazir, Samara A

Neill, Robert

Nelson, Karen L

Nichols, Robert L

Nieto, German J

Njuguna, Alex N

Noel, Frederick J Ii

Nohr, Daniel R & Kartha L

Nolaly, Christina C

Oh, Steve Y

Okoth, Victor M

Oliveira, Gilson & V De Oliveira

Oliver, Cortney C

Ortego, John H

Overton, Christian R

Owen, Bridget K

Packard, Kelsey

Palacios, Porfirio & Claudia Sanch

Panaite, Catalin T

Paradise, Scott W

Parente, Karen M

Park, Hee Y & Won Kuyng Kang

Parker, Corey A

Parker, Nathan D

Parson, Jennifer K

Passow, Megan N

Patterson, Christa A

Peine, Steven D

Penn, Jamie

Penny, Alexis M

Perez, Joseph J

Pestinger, Suni M

Pham, Li T

Phillips, Brian M

Pike, Rachel A

Pineda, Jose R & Guadalupe Lopez

Pirtle, James T & Frances S

Pishny, Ryan D

Pitts, Andrew

Portuguez, Quiriat S

Powell, Timothy T

Powers, Daniel A & Carla E

Price, James T

Pyles, Stefan

Quach, Hien V

Quary Jr, James W

Quezada, Leticia

Rall, Peter B

Ramey, Cody R

Reagan, Bryan L

Reineke, Peter M

Reiz, Sam B

Riggs, Ilene L

Ritchie, Arlene S

Ritter, Chloe M

Ritter-Holmes, Christian M

Roan, Joshua K

Robeets, Kevin L Jr

Roberts, Brian B

Roberts, Deryl & Marcia A

Robles Delgado, Alexandra

Rodriguez Sanchez, A & M Maldonado

Rodriguez, Mara L

Rodriguez, Timothy

Romero, Elmer I

Rosario, Delsin

Ross, Jamila Donette

Rrapaj, Aeneas

Rugg, William E

Rundberg, Adam R

Ryan, William P & Tiffany L

Sadeghyn, Z

Saldivar, Ramiro

Salyers, Brianna L

Sanchez-Martinez, Jose A

Santora, John J

Scherrer, Jeffrey

Schieber, Benedict J

Schleicher, Joe A

Schraeder, Steven M

Schranz, Scott L

Schutte, Keith C

Scofield, Ryan G

Seele, Scott B & Marjorie M

Seymour, Sharon

Sharpe, Tonia

Sheafer, Sheri D

Sheafer, Timothy & Jana

Shevlin, David M

Shideler, Jane A

Shipley, Rodney M & Gail M

Singer, Mary & Lois E

Singh, Rajbir

Slate, Joshua M

Slater, Alicia R

Slotnick, Ben & Helen

Smith, Danny J

Smith, Kevin E

Smith, Matthew

Smith, Micah G

Smith, Miranda K

Smith, Subryna

Snider, Nicholas A

Snoderly, Jacob C

Sobolewski, Matthew S

Stanley, Michael A

Stanton, Joan M

Stechmann, Matthew D

Steinfeld, W & S Silvertooth Stein

Stevens, Brett

Stevens, Desmond & Olga

Strathman, Michael G

Sutherland, Lance

Swartz, James

Tabel, Saqir

Tapp, Scott C

Tarin, Norma P

Thao, Mickey

Thomas, William J & Denise A

Tidwell, Thomas S

Tindle, Jamie L

Trave, Elizabeth A

Tredoux, Ignatius & Heather B

Trees, Gregory D & Carol R

Trivisani, Raymond J

Tucker, Jeanne M

Turk, Adam J & Diana A

Turks, Clarence E

Tyree, Aaron T

Vaca, Daniel C

Valdez, Miguel A

Van Unen, Tracy M

Vanderhagen, Maurice J & Joann

Vankayalapati, V & J Somavaram

Vanlerberg, Patrick C

Vanshagen, Kristen M

Varvil, Martin R Jr

Vazquez, Raul A & Luciana

Villalobos, Jorge M

Vusich, Gloria M

Wadsworth, Shawn J

Wagner, Daniel J

Wallis, Andrew T

Walsh, Rebecca J

Walter, Mary L

Wasserstrom, Mark D

Waweru, Patrick W

Webb, Sylvia M

Weerts, Courtney L

Wergin, Paul W Iii

Wertz, Todd S & Kristin M

Whalen, Stephen & Kathleen

White, Tracy

Whiteman, Peter D

Wiedeman, Emily A

Wikel, Scott A

Willard, John

Williams, Jessica L

Willsey, Christopher M

Winkley, Beverly D

Wiriyagale, Pam

Wiskur, David W

Wright, Charles E & Karen M

York, Arch A & Natalia A

Zaldumbide, Andrea

Zamora, Yaima

Zeedyk, Shawn W

Zhang, Wenjie

Kearny County

Anderson, David W

Clymer, William C

Culbertson, Jerimy A

Hernandez, Arielle

Holguin, Veronica

Urteaga, Gilbert & Sherri L

Usoro, Michaela N

Kingman County

Oberle, Esther M

Vaughn, Brandie E

Kiowa County

Thompson, Orville S

Unruh, Lyndon P & Denise K

Labette County

Barnes, Ashley L

Bolinger, Tammi S

Bradshaw, Kristi D

Davis, Zachary L

Edie, Brandi N

Gardner, Andrew J

Hallman, Juanita F

Jones, Talya D

Lazo Avila, Jose A & Dorothy Shane

Okwany, Joseph E & Syprose A

Rector, Bryan K

Sexton, Symantha K

Wilson, Robin M

Lane County

Dowell, Raymond

Lincoln County

Killingworth, Barbara J

Linn County

Flores, Joseph B

Forman, Donald L

Roberts, Billie E

Stone, Todd A

Logan County

Wells, Joan K

Lyon County

Abdikarim, Fuad A

Abdullahi, Yasin A

Abtidon, Sharif H

Adam, Isad I

Aden, Ahmed A

Baragary, Joshua L

Barnaby, Casey B

Beals, Janelle

Behrems, Emma E

Berry, Eric S

Brown, Mark & Melinda Newman

Cain, J Michael C

Calderon, Jocelyn

Colima, Francisco S

Coronado, Juan Jose

England, Libby B

Flynn, Diana C

Geronimo-Chable, A & A Jaurez-Lope

Gurney, Lesli R

Hashi, Hibo W

Hassan, Ahmed M

Hassan, Muna M

Hernandez, Jessica M

Hughes, Jennifer L

Iman, Fadumo M

Jones, Tyree R

Kahiye, Anab H

Keynan, Abdirizak M

Kustanborter, Tyeson R

Lasley, Brett J

Leason, Jeremiah M

Little, Sheryl C

Mahamud, Said A

Mccormick, Cody A

Merwin, Steven M

Mire, Hawo A

Mohamed, Ahmed N

Mott, Trevor J

Myers, Catherine A

Najar, Carlos

Nur, Dhahir A

Peralta, Adrian G

Reed, Anecia L

Sebastian Velazquez, Arturo

Soria, Maria D S

Tran, Thanh Lam T

Trester, Brian L

Valadez, Maria I

Verde, Roman

Wiebe, David J

Winter, Joel R

Yusuf, Ardo A

Zabriskie, Kelly K

Marion County

Gonzalez, Michele L

Hendricks, James L

West, Eddie D Jr

Marshall County

Gude, Anthony B

McPherson County

Ely, Nicholas W

Fiedler, Sheryl

Fielding, Kara

Frizell, Lawrence D

Glancy, Derrick A

Goering, Helen V

Hushbeck, Desiree I

Jones, David B & Deanna L

Krouse, Emily C

Martinez, Rudy L

Mills, Gordon C

Munoz, Matthew J

Nails Iii, Freddie L

Ostlind, Bertil H

Prather, Pearl W

Pratt, Richard L

Rodriguez Colon, Ciomara D

Russell, Ashley M

Schmidt, Edwin R & Laura

Swenson, Vernon & Doris M

Volker, Jason M

Walker, Kanetia D & Eddie Collins

Williams, Erin R

Meade County

Tejeda Martinez, Imelda

Miami County

Barrett, Howard S

Beemer, Daniel C

Bradshaw, Verna R

Brockway, John M & Kristy L A

Burton, John M

Dubon-Ramirez, Fred

Higginbotham, Gregory A & Michele C

Loving, Rudy L Jr

Low, Michael S

Neuerburg, Nicholas

Plunkett, Robyn S

Shipely, Brett E

Trivitt, Christopher C & Melissa A

Wieland, Andrew R & Tara L

Mitchell County

Berndt, William S

Debusk, Christy L

Hayden, Curtis L

Reiter, Mary P

Studdard, Chris A

Montgomery County

Alonso, Eulalia

Alter, Ralph E & Norma

Arnold, Anthony D

Barrett, Dustan W

Baysinger, Amber L

Beckett, Laura A

Boland, Kevin C

Cano, Paublino

Clear, Monica J

Coffey, Tommy J

Cranor, Philip E

Damron Young, Jonathan Z

Ganapathi, Poongundran

Glasgow, William P

Guadarrama-Monroy, J & O Basaldua-

Jackson, David

Johnston, Benjamin & Jennifer Ander

Jolly, Bradley E

Jones, Travis L

Journeycake, Pauline

Laroche, Constant

Lawson, Jeremy L

Maldonado, Alberto

Martin, Alan L

Mccarter, Marcus T

Melton, Steven J

Moore, Christina D

Muninger, Joseph M

Neuhofel, Martha F

Partridge, Lisa M

Payne, Brandy L

Phillips, Cynthia L

Plummer, Scott K

Porter, Jeffery A

Ricks, Rochelle

Rogers, Brendan E

Ross, Roger D Ross & Marlene E

Sanders, Betsy S

Schicke, Michael C

Shepard, Hershel J

Solis, Jose S Jr

Thompson, Brian K

Waggoner, Jessica D

Wall, Ada B

Webber, Corban

Wilmoth, Megan A

Wilson, Chet & Rhonda

Wilson, Robert E Ii

Wise, Michah J

Morris County

Garcia, Manuel

Whittaker, Earl L & Deborah A

Morton County

Claassen, Fred L & Marie Ann

Curley, D

Delgado, Manuel & Ma I Gomez

Dunwoody, Kenneth W

Nemaha County

Key, Alan D

Love, William J

Williams, Bryan A

Neosho County

Garrett, Eugene A Jr

Holt, Chelsea L

Knock, Pamela M

Murrell, Lora L

Nash, James J Jr

Ramsey, Lesia

Rensing, Lloyd

Strathe, Jeffrey S

Ness County

Mccomb, Timothy W K

Springfield, Michelle M

Norton County

Clark, Victor

Kniffin, Jennifer L

Small, Lara Ann

Weiser, Mark A

Osage County

Baker, Lawrence O

Feltner, Laura B

Lira, Jacklyn C

Mader, Greg Allen

Myers, Gary R

Rohr, Daniel J & Jennifer L

Wyatt, Joseph A

Osborne County

John, Ethel A

Judson, Rikki S

Kelly, Tammie S

Roenne, Luke J

Ottawa County

Dillow, Bobby

Hamilton, Ernest L

Keim, Richard L

Thiessen, April D

Webb, John D & Kelli C

Pawnee County

Boyd, John D

Czlapinski, Jason A & Alicia R

Hopkins, Andrew M

Lowrey, Clara M

Myers, Sam A

Spencer, Lucinda A

Wilson, Lucille D

Pottawatomie County

Arnds, Peter O & Jerrilynn M Roman

Corbin, Matthew D

Johnson, William C

Pommell, Matthew & Elizabeth Raby

Thibodeau, James R

Pratt County

Becker, Keith A

Goss, Jeffrey D

Harrod, Vernon R

Kitchen, Tony B

Landwehr, Kristine M

Molina, Raul

Roddy, Shayne A

Shankle, Curtis M & Debra

Towne, Gregory A

Towne, Kevin C

Veeder, Justin S

Rawlins County

Marintzer, Doris C

Marshall, Christopher A

Odom, Cherrie C

Reno County

Amyx, Allyn J

Ashens, Doug

Bergmeier, Jeremu J

Blanchat, Megan

Brady, Linda L

Bush, Howard & Leona J Kreamer

Chaffen, Jimmy

Chantharat, Robin

Cole, Matthew D

Collins, Misty D

Cully, Donald E Sr & Joan C

Damme, Maria C

Decker, Teddy J

Deweese, Cody K

Drach, Jeffrey S & Katherine E

Faris, Jacqueline L

Franklin, Donald L Jr

Garrison, Terry A

Gibbon, Saundra Janaee

Gibson, Lawren R

Gilbert, James L

Harris, Sasha T

Henderson, Cody E

Henley, Wendy & Thomas

Hill, Roger T

Jones, Samuel

Kilbourn, Gary C

Kinast, Vincent L & Monica L

Leister, Jeremy S

Lightner, Kevin

Looney, William C Ii

Macarthur, Amy L

Martin, Charles A

Martinez, Oscar E & Laticia I

Mcgee, Amanda R

Michener, Richard

Molina, Remedios

Murray, Rachel D

Murray, Todd A & Deborah K

Newcome, Gary J & Melissa D

Nutter, Cleofus A

Ortiz, Jose U

Phillips, Heather D

Quinonez, Pablo J

Rayl, Opal E

Robidoux, Joshua

Rudd, Tami A

Spears, Walter H Jr

Spencer, Ashley J

Stewart, Austin L

Stewart, Jeremy A

Strawn, Brandon M

Tabor, Franklin D

Taylor, Faith

Thomas, Jeanna C

Thomas, Lesther & Janice Parry

Vigil, Venancio

Watkins, Ross A

Wheeler, Darci L

Whitsel, Danny & Amy Jr

Wuthnow, Holly M

York, Robert D

Republic County

Johnson, Jetty V

Myers, Iris C

Rundus, Jason F

Rice County

Belote, Johnnie L

Clontz, Amber C

Wheeler, Lance M

Riley County

Anderson, Schwanda J

Arnwine, Daniel C Mr

Atkins, Kawan D

Ausmus, Kye A & Ashley B Daly Ausmu

Banner, Christopher H & Betty A

Bartkoski, Clayton M

Beals, Kasey A Ms

Behrends, Ronald G

Bennett, Daniel Mr

Bieber, Mac R

Burch, Travis V

Casement, Christin L

Charles, Hayes E

Cibolski, Jennifer L

Clark, Raydell Jr

Colson, Bradley W

Cooper, Anna Ms

Crawford, Damon J

Cross, Jake A

Cue, Shena

Debes, Daniel J

Dudley, Rhonda J

Edwards, Danielle E

Ellis, Jerry Ms

Fahrenholz, Adam C

Fance, Al & Charnita Morring-Fance

Flores, Alexander & Raquel Mendoza

Genessy, Nathan

Griffith, Ekwensi & Sheryl

Grosse, Corey A

Healy, Karen M

Heck, Jeremy

Hulsey, Christopher C Mr

James, Wallace

Johnson, Joshua Mr

Kis, Donald J Ii

Kleiner, Betty J

Kramer, Wesley Allan Mr

Lawson, William P

Lazarte, Roberto R

Lockwood, Brandon L

Marsh, Austin J

Maschmeier, David M

Mccauley, Gregory L

Michels, Mindy M

Moorman, Tanisha R

Morales, F & A Russell

Moreno, Raymond M Iii

Munhofen, Raven N

Nichols, Thomas

Ochs, Tyler B

Pacelli, Thomas M

Pacey, Bradley R

Pankratz, Joshua R

Patu, Antoinette

Pereyda, Armando

Peters, Steven & Jessica Mr

Pontecorvo, Megan E

Pooler, Katherine E

Quinones, Marla Ms

Reichle, Eric R

Revada, Antoine Y

Reynolds, Rachelle J

Rich, Richard W Ii

Riffel, Katelyn J

Rodriguez, Felix

Rodriguez, Lou Maurice Mr

Rogers, Ricky L

Shahrzadasr, Ashley

Shuckakosee, Dorothy A

Siller, Nathaniel R

Skau, Timothy

Steed, Jonathan Mr

Stevenson, Emily C

Stockton, Steven J

Stuart, Kevin A

Swartz, Sean

Swift, Jonathon D

Tebow, Melinda A

Tristan, Juan A Jr

Washington, Antonio

West, Kasey

Whidden, Bert C

Wilcox, Rico J

Wilson, Kayli

Workinger, Dylan & Christen

Zman, Marichel A

Rooks County

Hayden, Cody L

Knipp, Bertha

Stephens, Johnathan W

Rush County

Cressler, Preston L

Russell County

Feil, Dustin S & Janeen

Hoien, David K & Kristin A

Porter, Danielle

Saline County

Alvarado, Oscar

Atchison, Jennifer R

Benkendorf, James T

Bledsoe, Jeremy D

Bridges, Michael

Bronson, Tharmaine

Buckner, Dallas L

Capps, Juli A

Casey, Kaleigh L

Cassel, Nick

Coffman, Marshall S

Dewitt, Alisha F

Edwards, Allegro

Edwards, Shelbey

Escalante, Armando

Garren, Rachel B

Goudy, James H

Hall, Andrew D

Harvey, Corey J

Hewitt, Matt D

Ibarra, Maria

Johnson, Nathaniel C

Kadlecek, Melissa

Knepp, Michael D

Kroneberger, Joseph T & Audrey B

Lyne, Phillip A

Mahoney, Ross P

Mathews, Lisa M

Mcgee, Stephen Jr

Mendoza, Michael A

Nguyen, Buom T

Njoroge, Simon M

Novak, Roger H & Mary Alice

Parks, George S & L Ramona

Pinedo, Gregoria

Regh, Alanna G

Repp, Susan D

Reyna, Sean B

Salazar, Mario G

Salm, Jarrell

Shelton, Jimmie C

Smith, Maurice E

Swindler, Valerie G

Thayer, Jody F

Urbanek, Jessica D

Walters, Mary Helen W

Weinhold, Helen M

Whitson, Jason M

Scott County

Ayala, Rosalio & Alma A Rios

Graves, Herbert C

Harless, Ray

Heck, Wesley

Kent, Johnny R

Reimer, Gerardo & Elizabeth Loewen

Sangals, Janzen L

Sedgwick County

Abasolo, Marquita J

Abbey, Nichole M

Abou-Fayssal, Semaan & Inaam

Adamson, Jim R

Addis, Ruth R

Agnew, Charles H

Aguilar, Christian A

Aiba, Victor A

Akins, Melissa L

Aldrich, Jacqueline M

Alexander, Vivian R

Alford, Jane A

Ali, Mohamed A

Allen, Larry T

Alvarez, Monica R

Andrews, Harold E Jr

Andrews, John D

Arguijo, Daphen M

Arnett, Louis J

Avila-Garcia, Juan C

Backes, Donald

Baker, Eugene T & Stephanie C

Bakhtiari, Milad

Ballard, Hattie M

Banks, Justin W & Amber L Newman

Barajas, Francis Jewell

Barnes, Kyle N

Barton, Everett W & Gunderina B Ii

Barton, Tonya K

Bauman, Garrison P

Bayless, Timothy D

Bean, Lloyd S & Gwendolyn I

Benskin, Stephen

Benward, Andrew S

Bhattarai, Pratibha

Biggs, Clarence A

Billups, Robert M & Traci L

Birmingham, Brandon L

Bitting, Sandy K & John C

Bland, Sandreka T

Bobbitt, Ethan S

Bowen, Edward L & Lashawnda K Carte

Bozenske, Sonja H

Bradley, Susan

Branaman, Gregory K

Breese, Kyle R

Breshears, Jeremy

Britt, Jason D

Brooks, Allen D

Brooks, James Jr

Bruggeman, Patricia L

Brunner, Dustin

Bullock, Tony L

Burdine, Brittany J

Burger, Shannon R

Burns, Salena M

Bushey, David Sr

Buzzi, Robert N

Calvin, Howard W & Helen M

Campbell, Christopher A

Carr, Billy R Ii

Carrell, Joann

Carter, Lashone

Cason, Pearl L

Chavez, Ma Antonia

Chavez, Peter P

Chhorm, Raing & Heang Sok

Chisolm, Daniel L

Christensen, Emily

Chuksina, Yelena

Clark, Michelle L

Clark-Shellman, Denise A

Clem, Raymond H

Clemence, A Dale & Marie M

Cockrill, Scott A & Michelle M

Coleman, Rachel F

Coleman, Tamiah L

Colvin, Mack W

Cook, Quincy L

Cooks, Gary L

Courtney, Melba L

Cowell, Jeremy A & Dineh E Mumma

Cox, Seth A & Filena J Thompson

Creed, Heather

Crighton, George D & April L

Crittenden, Matthew J

Cucos, Valerian

Cummings, Megan E

Cunningham, Aaron D

Cunningham, Brian Jr

Dale, Allen G

Dale, Steven C & Brenda L

Daniels, Anthony L

Danyow, Eric J

Davis, Billy V Iii

Davis, Joseph J

Decker, Alex V

Decker, Sarah C

Delacruz, Joel

Delaney, Nicholas C

Delmar, Jack D

Deluca, Frank J

Devore, Corey W

Devore, Margaret S

Dezwarte, Donald E

Dillard, Donald A

Doan, Chi L

Donohoo, Alexandria L

Dooley, Daniel R

Dooley, Daniel R & Rayelyn S

Doss, Anthony O

Doty, Lawrence A & Michele L

Douglas, Alphonso

Douglas, Duane R

Dreiling, Michael J

Drum, Amber D

Dunning, Alexander K

Duong, Ho K

Eckels, Ellen A

Edwards, Cordarow C

Edwards, Eddy L

Edwards, Joseph R

Edwards, Quintressa L

Ellis, Marion Jr

Empson, Richard L

Englehardt, Jack-Steven

Erskine, Tony R

Esgro, Jeffrey A

Evans, Daniel L

Evans, Prentiss D

Everett, Jerald W & Lori K

Faidley, Christopher M

Falcon, Manuel

Falke, Todd A

Fearey, John J & E Margaret

Fehr, Danny L

Felix, Leonard

Fibert, Jared E & Katherine S

Fisher, Danny R

Fisher, Zachary J

Formsma, Matthew L

Forshee, Dennis

Fortine, Adam D

Foulk, Christopher

Frank, Leah

Frazee, Whitney D

Freeman, Zachary R

Fuller, Raymond E

Gagnan, Zachary J

Galindo, Veronica L

Galindo, Yolanda H

Gallegos, Elias

Gandolph, Angel

Garcia, Armando Jr

Garcia, Juan

Garcia, Lindsey M

Garrett, Mark J

Gathers, Eric K

Gee, Andrew

Geist, Kiera A

Gentry, Alexander P

Gerdes, Devin R

Girillo, Kristen J

Glover, David J

Gomez, Rodrigo & Delfina

Gonzales, Ofelio

Gonzalez Guzman, Sandra V

Gonzalez, Maximo

Gray, John K

Gregg, Jessica E

Grundon, Christopher C

Guerra, Mynor O

Gunter, Nathan L

Gutierrez, Hector

Haley, Brooke A

Hammond, Rope T

Haney, Thomas M

Hare, Christopher L

Harjo, Jennifer E

Harris, Jamie L

Harris, Joseph D

Harris, Lillian R

Hayes, Camilla

Haynes, Chad A & Angie M

Heimerman, Charles L

Heinrich, Ashlee C

Helvey, Ashley R

Henderson, Adam R

Henderson, Derrick

Henderson, Robin M

Henderson, Zsakee R

Henry, Joey T

Hernandez, Gus C Iii

Hernandez, Jessica

Hess, Virginia

Hibarger, Jesse N

Hicks, William F & Charlene K

Higgins, Amanda L

Higgins, Brady W

Hill, Amy R

Hill, Danielle N

Hill, Ray

Hiney, April L

Hinshaw, Virgil G & Eleanor R

Hoach, Alonzo L

Hoang, Khiet T

Hobaugh, Jason S

Hoffman, Genevieve G

Hogue, Brittany L

Holcomb, Jo A

Hornsby, Candace M

Hotaling, Louise J

Hottenstein, Crystal H

Howell, Curtis L

Hughes, Angela M

Hughes, Jerome A

Hunt, Annalee

Hunt, Anthony D

Hurd, Robert

Hutchins, Timothy J

Illan Tamayo, S & C Camarena Gomez

Jackson, Minnie L

Jackson, Princeton A

Jameson, Clinton D

Jenkins, Douglas L

Johnson, Constance Y

Johnson, Kenis R Jr

Johnson, Nicholas L

Johnson, Teresa M

Jones, Brian D

Jones, Dianne M & Peter J

Jones, Rodrick

Jones, Tishlang S

Kellogg, Jim

Kelly, Justin J

Kennedy, Joshua M

Khan, Mohammad N & Zartash Zafar

King, Cynthia M

King, Eric R

King, John H Jr & Teresa Dickmeyer

Kirk, Don R

Kirk, Michael W

Kirtley, Kristopher K

Kiser, Don

Klausmeyer, Chris A

Lam, Thu-Van T

Lamb, Jeremy S

Lane, Jason R & Staci N

Larraga, Joaquin G

Larson, Brian C

Lawrence, Jennifer D

Lawton, Leatha D

Le, Hung V

Le, Kendra

Lechner, Joshua W

Leon, Kristina L

Leonard, Danny W

Lewis, Willis E

Liebst, Michael D

Lindsey, Carmen

Linn, Brent M

Lomonaco, Anne L

Lumpkin, Edward J

Ly, Hoanh

Macias Mijares, David

Mackinnon, Jeremiah C

Madrigal, Alma D

Magdaleno, Roger M

Maingu, Rachel N

Mancine, Joseph D

Manley, Caleb W

Marler, Marissa R

Martinez, Cynthia D

Martinez, Rogelio L Jr

Martinez-Alfaro, Jorge A

Martins, Yvonne L

Mason, Victoria A

Matney, Scott & Kayla R Davey-Matn

Maynard, Larry B & Cassandra A

Mccall, Brad A

Mccallister, Nicholas R

Mccowan, Isaiah D

Mcnally, Scott T & Shanda

Meador, Austin R

Mean, Binditt B

Mejia, Baldemar

Melton, Terry L & G E Barnett-Melt

Mendez, Maximino & Maria

Mendez, Samuel F

Mickey, Sarah E

Millan, Alejandro

Minton, Jay C & Jennifer A Leitch

Misunas, Seth R

Moore Jr, George E

Moore, Charlotte A

Morehouse, Roger D

Moreno Hernandez, Felipe Iii

Moreno-Gutierrez, Salvador

Mork, Jessie K

Moseley, Joseph H

Muriset, Christopher J

Murrell, Deauntre L

Musau Ndambi, Veronica

Musil, Tiffany A

Mustin, Tiah A

Navarrete-Chavez, Carlos

Neal, Mekanna C

Neuharth, Benjamin R & Clara M

Nguyen, Hieu

Nguyen, Nhut T

Niemeyer, Melissa A

Nye, Rachel A

Ochs, George E

Ockert, April A

Olds, Joshua D

Olujohungbe, Addis B

Onkeo, Edwin O

Ortiz, James E

Oseko, Edwin

Ostrowski, Daniel P

Owens, Todd A & Grace M Wilsey

Paez, David

Panchal, Kiranbahen N

Parkins, Opal I

Parks, Allison H

Parsons, Kara M

Pauler, Christopher

Perez, Lillian

Perkins, Zachary W

Perry, Curtis

Peters, Jacob B

Petersen, Wayne E

Phillips, Janie M

Phung, Thanh V & Mui T Cong

Pinheiro, Anthonio B

Polee, Brandi S

Pool, Angela D & Jerry A Fletcher

Praseuth, Phillip M

Price, Michelle L

Price, Sheena R

Pride, Debra

Ramirez, Abraham & Juana Fuentes

Ramsey, Sherry L

Rangel, Ray M

Rasmussen, Steve L

Ray, Anise B

Reiter, Hubert L

Reser, Cody W

Reyes, Megan R

Reynolds, Nathan C

Richardson, Nicholas A

Riggs, Antar Y

Rizo, Jorge

Robelli, Louis J & Deborah J

Roberts, Joseph M

Roberts, Kayla

Robinson Revoc Tr, Sadie K

Robles, Anthony R

Rodriguez, Audra L

Rollins, Michael R

Romero, Juan N

Rosas, Carlos A

Rosas, Isaac

Rozean, Ashlyn R

Sager, Tara R

Sanchez, Eduardo P

Sands, Tyler

Scarpelli, Anthony

Schniepp, Cecil E

Schreiner, Daniel L

Scott, Kenny

Scott, Marcus T

Sears, Nicholas R

Sellers, Colton A

Shelton, Katrina A

Shepard, Stephanie R

Sian, Berta

Silmon, Donnell Jr

Silva, David

Sisk, Dennis M

Smith, Daniel J

Smith, Deon D

Smith, Jasmine J

Smith, Timothy R

Snook, David

Springhart, Jeremy W

Srock, Joshua J

Stafford, Lauri J

Stanley, Carl J

Stevens, Angela K

Stewart, Dawn T

Stewart, Reginald J

Stolz, Salome F

Stuart, James E

Stuhlsatz, Shauna M

Stupar, George M

Swank, Jeffery C

Swift, Jeremy

Swindler, Philip Sr & J Swindler

Syvong, Cristie

Szelenyi, Christopher A

Tafoya, Marco A

Tate, Earl C

Taylor, Brooke L

Taylor, Christina A

Thacker, Wendell

Thompson, Benjamin L

Thompson, Marion L

Thompson, Yvonne R

Thornton, Christopher C & Rachelle

Tice, Aaron D

Timmons, Stacey N

Tingley, Johnathan L

Todd, Jody R

Todd, Priscilla J

Ton, Tri T

Tonihka, Larry

Tow, Michael R

Townes, Garry L

Tran, Hung

Tran, Hung D & Van T Bui

Trejo-Perez, M & G Morales-Trejo

Tsakanikas, John J

Vargas, Tomas & Mayra Santos

Vaughan, Jerry L Jr

Vaughn, Anthony C

Vega, Jesse A

Vento, Cassandra L

Villa, Vincent

Voldrich, Christopher S

Volz, Ferd Jr

Walker, Jesse E

Walker, Rosie M

Walker, Teresa N

Wallace, James L

Wallace, Jenny R & Joseph Spurgeon

Wallis, Roy

Ware, Charles E

Warren, Sue E

Warusavitharana, Sanjuka D

Wasko, Jason A & Jill M

Watkins, Kimberly A

Watson, Derik

Weber, Melissa

Webster, Vanessa A

Weems, Tyonia M

Weiser, Acadia

Wesley, Jimmie W Iii

West, Michelle L

Wheatley, Paula A

White, Cocoa L Iv

White, Martavise A

Whitehead, Fawn M

Wicker, Crystal N

Wilcox, Crystal A

Wiley, Karen A

Williams, Derrek D

Williams, Joshua J

Williams, Kara J

Wilson, Jaymie L

Wilson, Paul G

Wilson, Sierra S

Wohler, Joseph F

Woods, Darrel Keith & Marcine M

Wright, Teresa J

Ybarra, Brandon A

Young, Amber M

Young-Macias, Katherine A

Zander, Robert J

Zhang, Minggen

Ziegler, Tim D

Zowasky, Thomas I

Seward County

Aguirre, Luis M

Banks, Eddie R

Bartolome, Diego

Batie, Brian T

Bautista, Margarita

Bocardo-Moreno, J & G Covarrubias-

Brock, Charles J

Cano, Nickolas

Carranza-Solis, Juana

Castro Gomez, Agustina

Chavez, Rachel A

Cole, Clinton L

Cruz, Alexis

Duran, Areli A

Esquivel, Maria

Flores, Leonardo D

Fuentes Falcon, Eduardo

Glenn, Keith J

Hernandez, Bertha

Hershey, Lora L

Heston, Betty J

Hilton, Teffany M

Jasso, Moises

Kelley, Brandy J

Larson, Nicholas C

Lorenzo Mejia, Micaela

Mohamed, Isse A

Molina, Maria

Molina, Stacie R

Ordonez-Castro, Domingo

Ortiz Lopez, Omar

Pabellon Rodriguez, Jesus

Pena, Jesus

Puerto, Neris A

Ramos, Alfredo C

Ramos, Rosa E

Reyes Mireles, Jose L

Sobalvarro, Juan

Solano, Vanessa

Valles, Erika M

Velasquez, Melvyn R

Villegas, Venustiano G & Josefina

Shawnee County

Adams, Aubrey L

Akers, Lawrence D

Allen, Lee & Carol

Allen, Steven D Jr

Atherton, Jonathan M

Ayers, Michael D

Beard, Kimberly P

Berry, Robert D

Boley, Buckley L

Bowen, Jerry R & Catherine Y

Boyd, Sylvia J

Buckhalter, Robert D

Burkhardt, Corey T

Caldwell, Angela

Campillo, Francisco

Carrick, Gregory A Jr

Carson, Ladawna

Chamberlain, David C

Clark, Amber G

Claxton, Woodrow L

Cooper, Deonte

Couch, Marc A

Crosslin, Donna B

Culbertson, Brandi J

Davies, Hai

Davis, Cassie M

Dehart, Roger L Sr

Dill, James C

Dillon, Matt J & Cynthia J

Dively, Ryan T & Jayme L

Dodge, Mark S

Dolezilek, Jason D

Eads, Suzanne N

El-Amin, Elizabeth M & Malik S

Erquhart, Donna M

Fernandez, Fernando D

Field, Eddie J

Finson, Eula

Fisher, Ernestine E

Francoeur, Nellie A

Franzone, Maria O

Frost, Misty C

Frye, Brett J J

Gibson, Jerry D & Robin E

Golston, Gloria J

Gomez, Juan & Victoria Contreras

Green, Jesse B

Green, Otis O

Gruebler, Victor J

Guffy, Katherine E

Haynes, Debra

Heitter, Courtney E

Hendrix, Kimberly D

Hernandez, Pablo J

Hicks, Lisa A

Hill, Cody T

Hoffman, James D

Hokanson, Vicky

Holland, Lorey G

Hollar, Nichole R

Hollis, Kimberly A

Holm, Philip A

Houston, Montreal A

Howard, John J & Deloris T

Howard, Kye M

Jessepe, Julian P

Johnson, Betty J

Jones, Brent A

Jones, Kem L

Jones, Menina S

Jordan, Mario O

Kelley, Patrick M

Kingcannon, John C

Lanham, Jeffrey W

Lara, Secundino

Leas, John J

Lehman, Alfred V

Levy, Kenneth G

Linares Abreu, Sebastian

Lopez, Marilyn

Lopez, Roseann

Lummus, Nichol A

Lundy, Stephen E

Luttrell, Neil E

Mallick, Robyeat H

Martinez, Jose L

Mason, Desaray A

Mattix, Jaclyn E

Miller, Shawn A

Moore, Chelsea L

Mullinix, Gregory L & Cassandra

Murry, John W

Neria, Anthony G

Nunez, Carlos

Obrien, Jeffrey M

Overman, Byron R

Paredes, Miguel B & Mary K

Parker, Janet L

Patch, Krystal

Pewamo, Heather A

Proctor, Karen A

Quarles, Aaron T

Ray, Jeanette

Reveles, Hugo S

Richert, Douglas C & Julie A

Rivera, Roderick W

Roach, Whitney E

Rosario, Theresa M

Saldivar, Edgar I

Schiefelbein, Richard

Schulz, Christopher S

Shipley, Matthew J

Silbanuz, Noerin P

Simmons, Robbie W

Simpson, Michael A

Slenker, Shirley L

Sloan, Richard W

Snowhawk, Joshua T & Kelli I

Stewart, Shelia M

Strode, Larry Q

Struttman, Amber K

Thetford, Alice L

Thomas, Lucreta E

Thomas, Sarah E

Thompson, Steffon S

Tidwell, Fletcher E

Toler, Colby L

Trenkle, Florence M

Vargas Jr, Anthony M

Walker, Timothy L

Westover, Tracy D

White, Lydia N

Williams, David J

Wiseman, Deborah A

Wood, Sidney W

Worford, James D Jr

Worley, Brittany M

York, Jeffrey R Ii

Sheridan County

Mosier, Vala G

Sherman County

Ellison, Cynthia A

Schlink, Tiffanie C

Thomason, Douglas A

Smith County

Gwennap, James L

Wagoner, Jessie M

Stafford County

Fink, Tonia L

Sheets, Darren W

Stanton County

Figueroa, Martin M

Moore, Robert D

Wilkerson, Trampas J

Stevens County

Saucedo, Jose C

Soto, Adrian Ordonez

Walker, Robert P

Sumner County

Alanis, Jose & Elsa

Hamilton, Anthony G

Harris, Robert

Hunter, George W & Nancy D Dodd

Jindra, Rose

Maxwell, Quincy

Mcintyre, Nicholas S

Payne, Nathan S

Pomeroy, Helen T

Repphan, Dustin L

Rusovick, Mary E

Storey, Stacy G

Stringer, Timothy C

Volk, Wayne P

Thomas County

Brott, Nathan D

Feldt, Terry L & Kathleen

Flores, Christopher T

Norris, Will T & Laura J Workman

Reed, Zelma M

Rodriguez, Courtney

Trego County

Katt, Danielle

Maupin, Ryan J

Schnedier, Viola

Wabaunsee County

Mayhew, Gary L

Platt, Chester W

Washington County

Luna, Gautier & Rosa E Gonzalez

Portenier, Bradly D & Donna M

Wiechman, Albert H & Leona

Wichita County

Lemaster, Mathew

Wilson County

Adams, Amanda

Claibourn, Jason D

French, Todd J & Melyssa J Beason

Fuller, Jared R

Lawas, Raymundo A

Lockridge, Rhiannon & Charles Goud

North, Charles L

Rasmussen, Gale N & Damaris Jr

Woodson County

Martin, Donald C

Olson, Walter S

Wyandotte County

Alexander, Derick R

Allen, Carolyn J

Alvarado Reyes, Guadalupe

Anderson, Drew

Asfoor, Yahya T

Avila-Luna, Erika E

Baelo, Josalin J

Baldwin, Brandon E

Bales, Michael E

Bankes, Mike A

Banks, William E

Barway, Daylee

Bell, Cartez D

Betanzos, Maria D

Bialek, William J

Black, Charles

Bolz, Joseph R

Brown, Precious

Buckner, Joseph L & Diana L

Bujinja, P & P Mukarwigemera

Byrd, Frederick C

Byrd, Kevin E

Caldwell, Anthony

Campbell, Adam J

Carnes, Holly G

Carson, Brian A

Carter, Darrell E & Donna M

Carter, Kelleigh S

Cato, Pamela M

Chavez, Manuel U Jr

Claar, Ryan M & Katie C

Clark, Barbara N

Close, Sarah E

Coddington, Robin M

Collins, Joseph M

Contreras Oropeza, L & S Contreras

Cook, Steven R

Cooper, Darrell L

Cooper, Jerry G

Copeland, Hannah E

Crossland, Angela M

Danco, Audey D

Davis, Angela

Davis, Chad N & Guadalupe Vasquez

Dickens, Nikisha A

Dixon, Deshawn L & Rashaun D Woods

Donnell, Milika D

Dowland, James J

Eagan, Beth E

Ehana, Mellanby

Escobedo Sanchez, Luis & Y Garcia

Espino, Maria G

Estelle, Derrick S

Fiddler, John F

Folks, Richard

Foreman, Deborah

Fracul, Philip J

Fred, Kasty K

Gaitan, Amanda N

Garcia, Alex G

Garrison, Jerry L & Terri K

Gateswashington, Trina

Gaytan De Santiago, J & R Ruizespa

Gerardo, Abel

Germany, Reece L

Gojmerac, Ivana

Gonser, Jenny L

Gonsiorioski, Ellen M

Gonzales, Dorothy L

Gracia, Lisa M

Greenbaum, Dorrie Ann

Guerrero, Victor & Maria D

Guzman Lopez, B & A Arana Erazo

Hankinson, Mike

Harcharik, Bradley J

Harris, Xavier D

Hayslett, Gregory

Henry, Michelle F

Hernandez Renteria, Luz Juseli

Hernandez, Tasha E

Hicks, Daryl G

Hill, Sabrina R

Hogan, Aaron M

Howell, Justin M

Hudson, Christopher W

Hughes, Ruby A

Iniguez Orozco, Ramiro

Irra, Norma

Isabell, Lola M

Ivory, Latasha L

Jackson, Juanita D

Jackson, Patricia

Jimenez, Olivia

John, Twinson

Johnson, Charles D

Johnson, George Jr

Johnson, Karl A

Johnson, Myron E

Jones, Jessica

Jones, Samuel F & Linda M

Kelly, Terrance

Keys, Della M

Kijurina, Dominique M

Kobe, Rose M

Kovacs, Maria G

Lara, Raymond P

Lasley, Edward

Leonard, Dejohn

Lewis, Kennenth E

Lopez, Julio C & Maria Flores Lopez

Love, Latasha

Lowry, Robert C

Luster, Eddie L

Madeje, Andrew E

Maldonado, Julio & R Rami Maldonado

Marquez, Ruben & Rosa M Chavez

Marshall, Aviance Y

Mcafee, Garnell Jr & Carlinda E

Mcbride, Desiree C

Mcclenton, Ryeon

Mclaughlin, Patrick R

Mcmackin, Jonathan R & Jennifer M

Mcreynolds, David F

Meras Samaniego, Manuel

Mitchell, Larry L

Morales, Obdulio

Newman, Jimmie L

Newman, Victor L

Njunge, Susan W & Jason N Ndungu

Nolte, John J Iii

Ochoa, Omar

Oguanuo, Obinna V

Ojeda, Latecia M

Orduna, Rodolfo & Patricia E

Palcher, Charles A

Parks, Elizabeth S

Patterson, Patricia

Paul, Patricia

Pledger, Karla E

Pridgeon, Christine S

Quarles, Samuel M

Quinn, Dawn Nichol

Ramiez, Christopher

Rashadeem, Nafis

Ray, Lynett M

Regalado, Jessica & Jesus M

Reyes, Herminio R Jr

Richard, Eddie C

Robinson, Clinton

Robinson, Tramaine J

Rocha Gutierrez, Miguel Angel

Rodriguez, Rodolfo

Rowe, Laurie R

Rutledge, Cindy L

Sanchez, Dora L

Scherer, Elvina R

Self Iii, Johnnie

Shaw, Christine N

Sherman, Abigail M

Siandwa, Costan

Simon, Maria D & Howard

Singleton, Jennifer

Sixta, Ellen L

Smith, Mae H

Spence, Nadine

Stallings, Robert E

Stauch, Jonathan W

Stevenson, Curtis H

Stoner, Travis W

Suttington, Alvin Jr

Templeton, Margaret I

Torres, Alfonso & Maria F Rodrigue

Valles, Francisco P

Van Antwerp, Taylor M

Velasquez, Hernan

Vickers, Desirae L

Villamayor, Troy

Villarreal, Jose G & Anna

Vititoe, Hazel M

Wash, Ricky L

Washington, Ashley

Waterman, Dawn M

Watson, Articilus

Weathers, Charles R

Weaver, James E

Webb, Emily M

Wheat, Patricia B

Whitlock, Sam E

Williams, Tarajah

Wittkopp, Rodney H

Womack, Lionel A

Zavala, Fidel C

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Commenting has been disabled for this item.