Archive for Thursday, January 28, 2016

Tonganoxie Elementary School honor roll, 2015-16 first and second semesters

January 28, 2016

Fourth grade

First quarter

Principal’s Honor Roll

Teagan Allen, Cale Andersen, Jordan Bauswell, Brianna Beets, Laikyn Bennett, Lachlan Bond, Michael Bottar, Brendan Bowlin, Marissa Bowlin, Trinity Bridges, Brendan Briley, Colton Brusven, Johnathan Carothers, Abbigail Clarkson, Montana Coates, Alex Crowley, Keely Dohle, Graham Foley, Audrey Glynn, Brayden Harber, Cole Holmgren, Isaiah Holthaus, Taylor Igleheart, Allie Innis, Sage Isaacs, Caroline Keene, Paige Kelly, Jessica Kesinger, Luke Kesinger, McKenna Klamm, Angelina Knipp, Trenton Kraus, Owen Leffert, Mya Lewis, Madeline Mahoney, Trevor McGraw, Jackson McWilliams, Grant Mollett, Caydence Moretine, Van Payton, Bailey Poje, Lilly Pruitt, Alaina Rogers, Addy Shepherd, Emory Sittner, Reilly Smith, Tyler Stanwix, Natalie Thomas, Aiden Van Middlesworth, Conner Vestal, Colton Watson, Madison Ziolo

Honor Roll

Allie Atchison, Mariah Baker, Dalton Bennett, Lilly Breuer, Marissa Caray, Jace Comba, Molly Cullen, Jesus Delgado-Simental, Mallory Dick, Isabella Estes, Averie Felix, Sagan Felty, Brayden Folsom, Elzy Folsom, Carly Grant, Abigail Greco, Addison Gregg, Abigayle Groves, Haley Hatlerman, Thomas Harbour, Presley Herrig, Kinnley Hoffhines, Cayden Hunter, John Knipp, Foster Laessig, Tanner Langford, Emiline Liebeno, Jordyn Litchfield, Allie Lowe, Mason McIntosh, Alyssa Novotney, Shawn O'Brien, Jayden Owens, Avery Pruden, Kade Riedel, Lucy Rieke, Calvin Riley, Gavin Shupe, Keziah Slinkard, Maddy Smith, Makayla Smith, Mariah Sneed, Gannon Sonntag, Logan Spencer, Conner Stean, Wyatt Stone, Charles Thompson, Courtney Van Anne, Constantina Vasquez, Mason Vestal, Jordyn Vorbeck, Maddie Walker, Jeremiah Williams, Zannidy Wright, Lyric Yost

Second quarter

Principal’s Honor Roll

Teagan Allen, Cale Andersen, Jordan Bauswell, Brianna Beets, Laikyn Bennett, Lachlan Bond, Michael Bottary, Brendan Bowlin, Marissa Bowlin, Lilly Breuer, Trinity Bridges, Brendan Briley, Colton Brusven, Abbigail Clarkson, Journey Creten, Alex Crowley, Keely Dohle, Graham Foley, Audrey Glynn, Abigayle Groves, Haley Halterman, Brayden Harber, Cole Holmgren, Isaiah Holthaus, Taylor Igleheart, Sage Isaacs, Caroline Keene, Paige Kelly, Jessica Kesinger, Luke Kesinger, McKenna Klamm, Mya Lewis, Madeline Mahoney, Kurt McCullough, Trevor McGraw, Jackson McWilliams, Caydence Moretine, Alyssa Novotney, Bailey Poje, Alaina Rogers, Emory Sittner, Keziah Slinkard, Reilly Smith, Mariah Sneed, Logan Spencer, Tyler Stanwix, Connor Stean, Charles Thompson, Aiden Van Middlesworth, Zannidy Wright, Lyric Yost, Madison Ziolo

Honor Roll

Marissa Caray, Mariah Baker, Dalton Bennett, Amiya Bremer, Daisy Brown, Molly Cullen, Jesus Delgado-Simental, Mallory Dick, Shawn Elmer, Brayden Folsom, Elzy Folsom, Cody Fraedrich, Carly Grant, Thomas Harbour, Presley Herrig, Kinnley Hoffhines, Cayden Hunter, Allie Innis, Julianna Johnson, Addisyn Kelly, Angelina Knipp, Trenton Kraus, Breeonna Lang, Owen Leffert, Emiline Liebeno, Jordyn Litchfield, Alyssa Logan, Allie Lowe, Mason McIntosh, Grant Mollett, Tessa New, Shawn O'Brien, Bethany Overmiller, Jayden Owens, Van Payton, Lilly Pruitt, Molly Rausch, Kade Riedel, Lucy Rieke, Stefany Rodriguez, Addy Shepherd, Gavin Shupe, Maddy Smith, Makayla Smith, Gannon Sonntag, Kiana Ventura, Conner Vestal, Mason Vestal, Colton Watson, Jeremiah Williams

Fifth grade

First quarter

Principal’s Honor Roll

Emma Aufdemberge, Remi Baldock, Derick Barnes, Trent Barnes, Savannah Booker, Katelyn Bothwell, Rorie Clemens, Amanda Cline, Olivia Cline, Conner Cole, Brandon Crable, Daniel Dorsey, Jorden Downs, Jack Garren, Eli Gilmore, Canyon Hendrickson, Wyatt Henley, Tye Holzworth, Cecilia Hunter, Sierra Innis, Madison Kirby, Brenan Kuzmic, Adam Lauderdale, Corinne Morgan, Gabriel Nester, Cole Parker, Robby Patterson, Lily Pruden, Taylor Rantz, Ally Rawlings, Dalton Regehr, Ann Robinson, Mia Schuck, Gabe Seba, Emma Skelley, Marie Smith, Ben Staples, Erin Ulreich, Kylie Vandervoort, Daviana White, Jenna Witt, Hayden York

Honor Roll

Hope Addie, Gabriel Altenhofen, Seth Baca, Isabelle Barker, Wyatt Belobrajdic, Hunter Benedict, Andrew Bridges, Ethan Clubine, Holly Colvert, Isaiah Cullison, Katie Denholm, Katelyn Dunn, Breanna Eastwood, Garrett Edwards, Chloe Ferguson, Ben Fisher, Kolby Gehl, Carter Gratton, Elizabeth Graveman, Dylan Gray, Haylee Greco, Wyatt Harris, Alexis Jones, Remington Kates, Grant Kelly, Madison Kendrick, Rachael Kesinger, Laura Kinsch, Zaydia Kraus, Aiden Lowe, Andi Luna, Raymond Makin, Weston Mapes, Mark Mast, Kemper Payton, Alex Perez, Brianna Pollard, Gabe Reischman, Jonny Reynolds, Gus Rieke, Kylie Rightmire, Logan Schmidt, Miranda Serrano, Travis Shepherd, Carter Smith, Brandon Stimach, Nathan Trowbridge, Jacob Tuter, Maris Vaughn, Cooper Waters, Caleb Weatherford, Ethan Welsh, Brandon Wilson, Tyler Wilson

Second quarter

Principal’s Honor Roll

Emma Aufdemberge, Remi Baldock, Isabelle Barker, Derick Barnes, Savannah Booker, Katelyn Bothwell, Andrew Bridges, Brianna Carroll-Pollard, Amanda Cline, Olivia Cline, Conner Cole, Katie Denholm, Daniel Dorsey, Chloe Ferguson, Jack Garren, Kolby Gehl, Eli Gilmore, Elizabeth Graveman, Sierra Innis, Rachael Kesinger, Madison Kirby, Zaydia Kraus, Brenan Kuzmic, Andi Luna, Mark Mast, Corinne Morgan, Cole Parker, Robby Patterson, Lily Pruden, Taylor Rantz, Ally Rawlings, Dalton Regehr, Gabe Reischman, Jonny Reynolds, Mia Schuck, Gabe Seba, Carter Smith, Marie Smith, Ben Staples, Kylie Vandervoort, Daviana White, Brandon Wilson, Hayden York

Honor Roll

Hope Addie, Gabriel Altenhofen, Trent Barnes, Josey Bartlett, Wyatt Belobrajdic, Mary Caenen, Gavin Carter, Remington Cates, Rorie Clemens, Ethan Clubine, Katelyn Dunn, Breanna Eastwood, Garrett Edwards, Braden Galyean, Carter Gratton, Dylan Gray, Haylee Greco, Wyatt Harris, Canyon Hendrickson, Wyatt Henley, Tye Holzworth, Cici Hunter, Austin Johnson, Grant Kelly, Madison Kendrick, Laura Kinsch, Aiden Lowe, Alex Lungu, Ray Makin, Weston Mapes, Paige Miller, Alexa Moretine, Kooper Murry, Gabriel Nester, Alex Perez, Gus Rieke, Kylie Rightmire, Ann Robinson, Logan Schmidt, Miranda Serrano, Travis Shepherd, Emma Skelley, Brayson Thornton, Jacob Tuter, Erin Ulreich, Maris Vaughn, Cooper Waters, Ethan Welsh, Jenna Witt

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Commenting has been disabled for this item.